WINNERS/GANADORES
2021

Galería del evento

Galería de seleccionados

WINNERS/GANADORES
2021

Galería del evento

Galería de seleccionados

Top

SELECCIONADOS:

AFGHANISTÁN

Shahid Atiqullah

ALEMANIA

Grftar Kakayi

ARABIA SAUDITA

Ameen Alhabarah

ARGENTINA

Diego Feld

Santiago Cornejo

ARMENIA

Mirtad  IRTAD Gazazyan

AUSTRALIA

Mark Lynch

AUSTRIA

Hule Hanusic

BÉLGICA

Luc Descheemaeker

Luc Vernimmen

BOSNIA

Senad Nadarevic

BRASIL

José Miguel Pires Junior

Ronaldo Cunha Dias

Silvano Mello

BULGARIA

Maya Tcholakova

Tsocho Peev

Valery Alexandrov

CAMERÚN

The Best Almo

CHINA

Ba Bilig

Cai Wei Dong

Fan Lintao

Li Bu Yi

Li Xiao Yang

Li Jie Yang

Liu Qiang

Qiao Wei

Weng Li Feng

Zhang Peng Fei

CHIPRE

Huseyin Cakmak

COLOMBIA

Álvaro Javier Murillo

Andrea Cuesta Pestaña

Ángel Ramiro Zapata Mora

Camilo Andrés Triana Cubillos

Cristián Parada Valencia

Édgar Muñoz Delgado

Elena Ospina

Fabián Salazar Berruecos

Freddy Leal

Gustavo de Jesús Morales

Janlops Sandoval

Jezebel Sepúlveda Martínez

Johan Danilo Urrea Castañeda

Jorge Iván Ossa Gaviria

Juan Camilo Lopera “Júcalo”

Juan Manuel Guiral

Kelly Johana García

Luis Eduardo León

Magdalena Pinilla de López

Omar Figueroa Turcios

Raúl Alfonso Grisales “Guaico”

Raúl Fernando Zuleta

Ricardo Rendón

Yeison Darío Agudelo “Milan”

COSTA RICA

Ferreol Murillo

Luis Demetrio Calvo “Mecho”

CROACIA

Damir Novak

CUBA

Brady Izquierdo Rodríguez

Javier Cubero Torres

Jorge Sánchez Armas

Miguel Morales Madrigal

EGIPTO

Fawzy Morsy

ESLOVAQUIA

Vojtech Krumpolec

ESPAÑA

Javier Zorrilla Berganza

Manuel Arriaga

FRANCIA

Jean Loïc Bélom

Nader Hafezi

GRECIA

Grigoris Georgiou

HOLANDA

Renas Arif

INDIA

B.V.Panduranga Rao

INDONESIA

Aditiya Widodo Putra

Agus Eko Santoso

Agus Widodo

Darsono

IRAN

Ahmad Reza Sohrabi

Abbas Naaseri

Ahmad Hajibabaei

Ali Esmaeilzadeh

Ali Miraee

Dokhsid Ghodratipour

Esmaeil Babaei

Lorestan  Aligoudarz

Khorshid Ghodratipour

Mahboobeh Pakdel

Mahdieh Sabbaghkar

Marzieh Khanizadeh

Mmmad Hosain Akbari

Muhammad Nasir

Nooshin Tahvildari

Saeed Sadeghi

Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad

IRAQ

Qasim Ahmed Qapalan

ISRAEL

Alexandru Bartfeld

Sergey Sichenko

ITALIA

Emilio Isca

Friedrich Tasser

Lamberto Tomassini (Tomas)

LITHUANIA

Vladimiras Beresniovas

LUXEMBURGO

Ronny Peiffer

MACEDONIA

Jordan Pop Iliev

MARRUECOS

Khabal Toons

Naji Benaji

MÉXICO

Ángel Boligán Corbo

Román Rivas

Vicente Corpus

MONTENEGRO

Darko Drljevic

MYANMAR

Myo Min

NORUEGA

Ahmed Falah

PANAMÁ

Félix Barrios

Fernando Peña Morán

Hilde Sucre

PERÚ

Julio Ángel Carrión Cueva

Pepe Sanmartín

POLONIA

Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek

Jacek Majcherkiewicz

Jerzy Gluszek

Miroslaw Hajnos

PORTUGAL

Ricardo Ferreira

PUERTO RICO

Arturo Yepez

REINO UNIDO

Alexei Talimonov

Mark Winter

REPÚBICA CHECA

Pavel  Matuška

RUMANIA

Farcasanu Sergiu

Gelu Pascal

Liviu Stanila

Marian Lupu – Lupino

RUSIA

Gennadii Chegodaev

Ivan Anchoukow

Mikhail Zlatkovsky

Peshkov Roman

Valeri Tarasenko

Vladimir Semerenko

Valentin Druzhinin

SERBIA

Dusan Smiljanic

Mileta Miloradovic

SIRIA

Raed Khalil

SUDÁN

Malath Kambal

TURQUÍA

Aykanat Ahmet

Bulent Oktay

Hilal Özcan

Kaan Saatci

Kemal Ozyurt

Kursat Zaman

Mehmet Zeber

Oğuz Demir

Oğuz Gürel

Omer Cam

Onder Onerbay

Sinan Kılıç

UCRANIA

Alexander Dubovsky

Karik Oleg loktev

Oleksiy Kustovsky

Serhii Fedko

URUGUAY

Leslie Ricciardi

USA

David Hafez

UZBEQUISTÁN

Makhmud Eshonqulov